menu
Link til Facebookgruppen
"Trail på Klinten"



Trappesprint Tid Distance
1 Peter Herskind 04:46 10km
2 Daniel Segev Jørgensen 04:52 10km
3 Jacob Aaman Jensen 04:54 1/2 maraton
4 Rikke Norman 04:56 10km
5 Kennet Egelund Rasmussen 05:10 1/2 maraton
6 Johan Byskov Svendsen 05:11 1/2 maraton
7 Simon Weisbrod 05:13 1/2 maraton
8 Jeppe Thue Thorup Andersen 05:15 1/2 maraton
9 Rune Jensen 05:15 1/2 maraton
10 Alex Larsen 05:18 1/2 maraton
11 Peter Johansen 05:23 10km
12 Kristina Scotwin 05:30 1/2 maraton
13 Jacob Deichmann 05:43 1/2 maraton
14 Michael Pilgaard Andersen 05:46 1/2 maraton
15 Flemming Hansen 05:47 1/2 maraton
16 Ulrik Hogrefe 05:51 1/2 maraton
17 Jon Leiton Larsen 05:52 10km
18 Amanda Nygaard 05:54 10km
19 Jacob Duus 05:54 10km
20 Oscar Bloch 05:57 10km
21 Carsten Gjøl 05:58 1/2 maraton
22 Jacob Bols Andersen 05:58 10km
23 Rene Nørballe Olsen 05:58 10km
24 Anette Nielsen 05:59 10km
25 Claus Petersen 05:59 10km
26 Jonathan Hovmand 06:02 1/2 maraton
27 Jimmy B. Jensen 06:03 1/2 maraton
28 Michael Skovgaard Jensen 06:09 1/2 maraton
29 Tina Preisler 06:13 10km
30 Alberte Karsum 06:15 10km
31 Allan Bode 06:20 1/2 maraton
32 Louise Miltenburg Caspersen 06:22 1/2 maraton
33 Morten Iversen 06:22 1/2 maraton
34 Torsten Bjørn 06:24 10km
35 Jette Schmidt 06:25 1/2 maraton
36 Nicolas Singerholm Olsen 06:26 10km
37 Michael Frederiksen 06:29 1/2 maraton
38 Rob Wiegmans 06:30 1/2 maraton
39 Jacob Wolf Tullberg 06:32 1/2 maraton
40 Thomas Jacobsen 06:35 1/2 maraton
41 Sune Fladberg 06:36 1/2 maraton
42 Natasha Bøtting 06:37 10km
43 Jan Trier 06:39 1/2 maraton
44 Tim Nielsen 06:41 1/2 maraton
45 Michael Bang Jacobsen 06:42 1/2 maraton
46 Helle Korsled 06:51 1/2 maraton
47 Kim Rytter 06:52 1/2 maraton
48 Anette Heine Bjørn 06:53 10km
49 Martin Bloch 06:54 10km
50 Søren Degn Flex 06:56 1/2 maraton
51 Tina Hartley 06:56 1/2 maraton
52 Susanne Tannerup 06:58 1/2 maraton
53 Karina Pedersen 06:56 10km
54 Jeanette Falkenstrøm 07:03 1/2 maraton
55 Bjarne Kristensen 07:04 1/2 maraton
56 Ole Nørskov 07:07 1/2 maraton
57 Jeanette Sidor 07:08 10km
58 Carsten Skytt 07:10 1/2 maraton
59 Katrin Christensen 07:13 10km
60 Anette Christensen 07:14 10km
61 Henrik Snedker Pedersen 07:14 10km
62 Morten Lindholm 07:15 1/2 maraton
63 Katrine Gosvig-Jensen 07:16 1/2 maraton
64 Bjarn Christensen 07:18 1/2 maraton
65 Jeron Weisbrod 07:18 1/2 maraton
66 Claus Skov Møller 07:19 10km
67 Helle Juel Jørgensen 07:19 10km
68 Helle Friis 07:20 10km
69 Morten Schreiber Rasmussen 07:21 1/2 maraton
70 Thomas Schnoor Neilsen 07:22 10km
71 Morten Keiser 07:23 1/2 maraton
72 Rene Raff 07:26 10km
73 Nikolaj Hansen 07:28 1/2 maraton
74 Nadja Aasmul Kristensen 07:30 10km
75 Karen Marie Jacobsen 07:32 10km
76 Anna Tomczyk Aarup 07:35 10km
77 Heidi Juel Mortensen 07:35 10km
78 Hanne Grøn Veggerby 07:36 10km
79 Anton Lauritsen 07:42 10km
80 Hans Larsen 07:43 10km
81 Preben Knud Rasmussen 07:49 1/2 maraton
82 Rie Thomsen 08:04 1/2 maraton
83 Charlotte Zangenberg 08:12 10km
84 Kenneth Pedersen 08:25 1/2 maraton
85 Sanne Lund Kolender 08:39 1/2 maraton
86 Michael Nevin 10:23 10km