menu
Link til Facebookgruppen
"Trail på Klinten"










Deltagerliste for 2019

Man kommer først på deltagerlisten når man har betalt :-)
Nr   Navn   distance  
1 Jan Trier Nielsen ½maraton
2 Jeanette Zoffmann ½maraton
3 Camilla Skandov ½maraton
4 Per Koch Jensen ½maraton
5 Morten Iversen ½maraton
6 Peter Herskind ½maraton
7 Hans-Peter Larsen 10km
8 Thomas Glygaard ½maraton
9 Jane Koesgaard ½maraton
10 Thomas Skou Hansen ½maraton
11 Helle Korsled ½maraton
12 Cammilla Rysgaard ½maraton
13 Emil Johan Sørensen ½maraton
14 Marianne Vinther ½maraton
15 Ines Raben ½maraton
16 Torben Kruse 10km
17 Kristina Sørensen ½maraton
18 Thomas Ove Olsen ½maraton
19 Jens Ellevang ½maraton
20 Claus Damm ½maraton
21 Søren Mikkelsen ½maraton
22 Klaus Holstebro ½maraton
23 Steffen Grøndahl ½maraton
24 Søren Sejer Glar ½maraton
25 Rune Saaby Duschek ½maraton
26 Kim Kristensen ½maraton
27 Brian Davidsen ½maraton
28 Jimmy Gram Davidsen ½maraton
29 Thomas Sorth ½maraton
30 Hüsnü Tuncer ½maraton
31 Jens Hansen ½maraton
32 Kim Hansen ½maraton
33 Gitte Kiilerich ½maraton
34 Dorte Robanke Aabo 10km
35 Maja Barnekov Primdahl10km
36 Camilla Vogn Kjær 10km
37 Anne-Marie Bisgaard 10km
38 Susanne Christensen 10km
39 Alex Nielsen ½maraton
40 Jens Poulsen ½maraton
41 Camilla Juul Petersen10km
42 Michael Nørgaard ½maraton
43 Preben Ejlertsen ½maraton
44 Carsten skov ½maraton
45 Stefan Winther ½maraton
46 Camilla Veronica Larsen ½maraton
47 Rune C. Rossing ½maraton
48 Line Tatjana Jensen ½maraton
49 Rune Fruergaard ½maraton
50 Jakob Larsen ½maraton
51 Torben Grøn-Jensen ½maraton
52 Ida Hansen ½maraton
53 Lotte Tørholm Lamp 10km
54 Helle Juel Jørgensen ½maraton
55 Heidi Juel Mortensen ½maraton
56 Kim Petersen ½maraton
57 Thomas Jepsen 10km
58 Annette Jepsen 10km
59 Rune Jensen ½maraton
60 Anders Munch 10km
61 Kristian Kolstrup 10km
62 Morten Normand ½maraton
63 Lars Hessellund ½maraton
64 Tina McGinley 10km
65 Torben Grøn Jensen ½maraton
66 Janne Sommer Nielsen ½maraton
67 Maria Grænge ½maraton
68 Nick Andersen ½maraton
69 Robert Pedersen ½maraton
70 Amalie Snedker Mosbæk½maraton
71 Ida Hansen 10km
72 Preben Knud Rasmussen½maraton
73 Susanne Hanson ½maraton
74 Rasmus Vogn Kjær 10km